Privacy

Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy for King of the Coals:

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

kingofthecoals.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__smTokenNecessaryUsed by Sumo widgets to track whether the visitor is logged in or not.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Pixalate, Inc.
Automattic Ads
DistroScale, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
belboon GmbH
Samsung Ads
Nano Interactive GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Sojern, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
PubMatic, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
BritePool Inc
lead alliance GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Dianomi ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
appTV Ltd.
Scene Stealer Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Cookie Market LTD
Extreme Reach, Inc
AntVoice
ad6media
OneTag Limited
twiago GmbH
glomex GmbH
Persona.ly
Velocity Made Good LLC
Adloox SA
Teemo SA
XChange by SFBX®
INFOnline GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Realytics
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
TX Group AG
Evolution Technologies Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Blue
Notify
Audienzz AG
Blockthrough, Inc.
Adtube AS
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Zeta Global
Marfeel Solutions, SL
JS Web Production
Taboola Europe Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Powerspace
Adikteev
Seeding Alliance GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Weborama
Vidoomy Media SL
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Teads
Mediascore mbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Playrcart Limited
BusinessClick
Nubo LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
LEESTEN INC
Nielsen LLC
Mintegral international limited
TripleLift, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Sparklit Networks Inc
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
AdsWizz Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Blingby LLC
Livewrapped AB
Bannernow, Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Monet Engine Inc
AUDIOMOB LTD
1Agency
AudienceRun corp
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Ensighten
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Bidstack Limited
Mediakeys Platform
InsurAds Technologies SA.
MyTraffic
Triple13 Ltd
Justpremium BV
Bannerflow AB
Fiducia DLT Limited
3Q nexx GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Project Agora Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Widespace AB
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Delta Projects AB
Meetrics GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Between Exchange
Sharethrough, Inc
Sizmek by Amazon
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Crowdy News Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Sonobi, Inc
Gamned
RevJet
Hivestack Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Admedo Technology Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Wagawin GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Amobee Inc.
plista GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
ADventori SAS
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Media Square
AerServ LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Kairion GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
remerge GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
AuDigent
Fandom, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
PIXIMEDIA SAS
A Million Ads Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
MobileFuse LLC
audio content & control GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Videobyte Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Adxperience SAS
Adludio Ltd.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
StackAdapt
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AAX LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
Underdog Media LLC
SpotX, Inc
NEORY GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Sift Media, Inc
Bring! Labs AG
Readpeak Oy
Neodata Group srl
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
CAKE Software, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Keymantics
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Noster Finance S.L.
adbility media GmbH
Adpone SL
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Bombora Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Factor Eleven GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Epom Ltd.
INVIDI technologies AB
Solocal
diva-e products
Remixd Media, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
YouGov
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Kochava Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
MISSENA
Truvid Inc.
Clipr
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
SheMedia, LLC
Dugout Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
BeOp
NOW GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Good-Loop Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Publica LLC
Paypersale.ru
Sublime
Celtra, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ID5 Technology SAS
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
iPROM
Addrelevance
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Luna Media Group LLC
Roq.ad Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Converto AG
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Mobile Professionals BV
zeotap GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
The Kantar Group Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
The Reach Group GmbH
travel audience GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Venatus Media Limited
Apester Ltd
Media16 ltd
Strossle International AB
Insticator, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
NEXD
Adsolutions BV
Smile Wanted Group
PRECISO SRL
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adform
Adssets AB
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Spoods GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Adlane LTD
Avocet Systems Limited
Content Ignite
TabMo SAS
TAPTAP Digital SL
Skaze
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
ShareThis, Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Mediaforce LTD
Cint AB
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Somplo Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Cuebiq
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Jampp LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Betgenius Ltd
Browsi
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
netzeffekt GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
YOC AG
MADVERTISE MEDIA
digidip GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Yieldlab AG
Adverticum cPlc.
Commanders Act
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Snapupp Technologies SL
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Smadex SL
Pexi B.V.
BSmartData GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Pressboard Media Inc
Platform161 B.V.
mediarithmics SAS
Piano Software Inc
Reach Media GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Experian Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
1plusX AG
Nativo, Inc.
Ermes
Converge-Digital
AdColony, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
GeoEdge
ADSOCY
adsquare GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Adnami Aps
Spotible
Quantcast International Limited
emetriq GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
InMobi Pte Ltd
Norstat AS
Ve Global UK Limited
GADSME
The Trade Desk
BIDSWITCH GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Online Solution
BidBerry SRL
Zoomd Ltd.
adrule mobile GmbH
mainADV Srl
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Admixer EU GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Arkeero
vitrado GmbH
ADUX
Ziff Davis LLC
AWIN AG
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Localsensor B.V.
Radio Net Media Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
ZEDO Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
OpenX
Mindlytix SAS
ADRENALEAD
MUSO TNT LIMITED
video intelligence AG
MGID Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
RevX
Telaria SAS
ADman Interactive SLU
Adkernel LLC
Innovid Inc.
Madington
Onfocus (Adagio)
VRTCAL Markets Inc
One Planet Only
Rich Audience Technologies SL
LiveRamp, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Terminus Software Inc.
SunMedia
Sportradar AG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
uppr GmbH
Exactag GmbH
INNITY
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Publisher First, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ONEcount
Newsroom AI Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Traffective GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Comscore B.V.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
LifeStreet Corporation
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Jellyfish France
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
WebAds B.V
Telaria, Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
Audience Network
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
jsdelivr.com
Habu
Golden Bees
EASYmedia GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Mars Media Group
Aarki, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Showheroes SE
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
GeoProve
Imonomy
Adtelligent Inc.
Opinary GmbH
BRICKS
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
ARKHEUS
numberly
Upwave Inc.
Aniview LTD
Arrivalist Co
MiQ
Welect GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Kiosked Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
GroupM UK Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
The ADEX GmbH
DynAdmic
Digiseg ApS
Trinity Audio
SmartFrame Technologies
Sirdata
GumGum, Inc.
ETARGET SE
BEINTOO SPA
Kubient Inc.
Nexx360
Dentsu Denmark A/S
UniCredit S.p.A.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Permutive Limited
VECTAURY
: Tappx
Blue Billywig BV
IP Deutschland GmbH
Impact+
adWMG
AdTheorent, Inc
A.Mob
SPEAKOL DMCC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Seenthis AB
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Next Media SRL
Market Resource Partners LLC
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
ARMIS SAS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
White Ops, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Stream Eye OOD
BidTheatre AB
NEURAL.ONE
Cluep LLC
digitalAudience
Publicis Media GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Optomaton UG
SpringServe, LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Squared SAS
Caroda s.r.o.
CIBLECLIC
Ketchup Adv Spa
adhood.com
Dentsu London Limited
Improve Digital BV
Adverty AB (publ)
adQuery
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
TargetVideo GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Octaive Ltd.
Tapad, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
BILENDI SA
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Cavai AS & UK
Adtriba GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
eBay Inc
Dynata LLC
Fyber
Frameplay Corporation
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Alphalyr SAS
MNTN
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Adnuntius AS
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Criteo SA
Permodo GmbH
Solution coupons
LeadsRx, Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Exit Bee Limited
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
NeuStar, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Xandr, Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Adhese
ADWAYS SAS
Gemius SA
Pubfinity LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Confiant Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Contact Impact GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Aptivio Inc
Baidu USA
IPONWEB GmbH
PROXISTORE
Bigabid Media ltd
ViewPay
GRAPHINIUM
GeistM Technologies LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Smartology Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Fido S.r.l
Pulse Innovations Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Wizaly
DNA-I.COM
Goodeed
Kargo Global Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Digital East GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Axonix LTD
GfK SE
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Threedium
Smart Adserver
Bucksense Inc
Allegro.pl
VGI CTV, Inc
QuantumCast digital GmbH
adality GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Mobility-Ads GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
ShinyStat S.p.a.
HUAWEI Ads
Brand Advance Ltd
Semasio GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Fusio by S4M
Unruly Group LLC
admetrics GmbH
Passendo Aps
AdView
Mobkoi Ltd
Tangoo Srl
Netpoint Media GmbH
Impactify
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Dataseat Ltd
Protected Media LTD
M32 Connect Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
SYNC
AddApptr GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
GlobalWebIndex
Mobilewalla, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
advanced store GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Mobsuccess
Vidazoo Ltd
Amazon Advertising
NextRoll, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Prebid.org
Opti Digital SAS
33Across
AcuityAds Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Inspired Mobile Limited
respondi AG
Advisible AB
Vibrant Media Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Digital Squad
ADITION technologies AG
AudienceProject Aps
Outbrain UK Ltd
Jivox Corporation
BLIINK SAS
AirGrid LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Epsilon
wetter.com GmbH
Placense Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Spotad
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Liveintent Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
Mars Inc.
Knorex
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
adMarketplace, Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Amnet GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Skoiy
Index Exchange, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Google Advertising Products
OpenWeb LTD
Shopalyst Inc
Smart Traffik
Disqus
Admo.tv (Clickon)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Rapid Performance GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Kayzen
Roku Advertising Services
Unruly Group Ltd
Acxiom
ADSTOURS SAS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Fifty Technology Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
BidMachine Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Rakuten Marketing LLC
SoundCast
agof studies
Realeyes OU
Azerion Holding B.V.
Arcspire Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Kairos Fire
HyperTV Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Viralize SRL
Inskin Media LTD
Effiliation / Effinity
Webgains GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
AdSpirit GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Kwanko
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Blis Media Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


214 Wype Road, Whittlesey
Peterborough, Cambridgeshire PE72HG
United Kingdom

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/kingofthecoals.com/annualRequestSummary regarding kingofthecoals.com



Email:
jmjsmith23@gmail.com

Mobile Sliding Menu